København

Location Address Coordinator Captain
Aalholmhjemmet Maribovej 41, 2500 Valby Lisbeth Duer
Absalonhus Absalonsgade 35, 1658 København V Morten Vestergaard
Aftensol Lundtoftegade 5, 2200 København N Catlen Gjøl Chris Andersen
Amagerfælledvej Amagerfælledvej 199, 2300 Amager René Westermann
Bispebjerghjemmet Tagensvej 186, 2400 København NV Lone Meldgaard Hansen
Bomi-Parken Gyldenrisvej 4, 2300 København S Gitte Senderovitz Mikkel Hass
Bonderupgård Randbølvej 59, 2720 Vanløse Nanna Fischer Hans Dige Andersen
Bryggergården Alsgade 15, 1764 København V Claus Hansen Per Jensen
Damsøgaard Hanstholmvej 34, 2720 Vanløse Lone Andersen Ib Mogensen
Deborah Centret Bryggergade 1, 2100 København Ø Joel Diamant Birte Ferdinand Larsen
Det Runde Hus Embladsgade 1, 2100 København Ø Daniel Grumsen
Dronning Ingrids Hjem Carl Jacobsens Vej 8, 2500 Valby Marianne Shaw Susanne Svejdal
Egebo Bystævneparken 22, 2700 Brønshøj Henriette Holmberg
Fælledgården Drejøgade 3, 2100 København Ø Niels Henrik Olsen Morten Nielsen
Hjortespring Sennepshaven 4, 2730 Herlev Lis Munk Henrik E. Christiansen
Huset William Vigerslev allé 169, 2500 Valby Gitte Graakjær Arne Lemvig Knudsen
Håndværkerforeningen Håndværkerhaven 49, 2400 København NV Mette Frendrup
Højdevang Sogn Plejehjem Sundbyvestervej 97, 2300 København S Philip Tietze
Hørgården Brydes Allé 28, 2300 København S Jesper Michelsen Caspar Edgar Klim
Johannesgården Fuglsang Allé 103, 2700 Brønshøj Dorte Jensen Thomas Sherling
Kastanjehusene Alléen 2, 2200 København N Charlotte Renard Maria Mousten
Kildevæld Sogns Plejehjem Helsingborggade 16, 2100 København Ø Margit Lundager Sahar Buttt
Klarahus Agnes Henningsensvej 1-3, 2200 København N Preben Wolf
Kærbo Rothesgade 12, 2100 København Ø Matthias Petersen Ole Kassow
Langgadehus Valby Langgade 97, 2500 Valby Mani Noniy Gitte Laursen
Lavuk Stjernen, DAgklubben Borgervænget Borgervænget 19, 2100 København Ø Camilla Panting
Lavuk Stjernen, Dagtilbuddet Lærkevej Lærkevej 3, 2400 København NV
Lavuk Stjernen, Dagtilbuddet Strødamvej Strødamvej 50C, 2100 København Ø Camilla Panting
Lavuk Stjernen, Søndre Fasanvej Søndre Fasanvej 92, 2500 Valby Camilla Panting
Musvågevej (Bo- og dagtilbud), borgere med fysiske og psykiske funktionsnedsættelser Musvågevej 24, 2400 København NV Louise Steenholt Larsen Casper Smidt
Møllehuset Edith Rodes Vej 11, 2200 København N Lars Hammargren Kristensen Cecilie Nielsen
Nybodergården Kronprinsessegade 61, 1306 Kbh K Geir Elvin Jensen Stine Pilt Olsen
Nørrebro Vænge (Bosted for voksne udviklingshæmmede borgere) Nørrebro Vænge 16, 2200 København NV Louise Steenholt Larsen
Partnerskabet (Urbanplanen) Remisevej 25, 2300 København S Søren Løkke Cecilie Nielsen
Peder Lykke Centret Peder Lykkes Vej 65, 2300 København S Anette Pedersen Maike Friede Hens
Pilehuset Bystævneparken 23-25, 2700 Brønshøj Line Ottosen
Poppelbo/Lærkebo Bystævneparken 28-31, 2700 Brønshøj Henriette Holmberg
Rosenborgcentret Rosengade 1, 1309 København K Helene Tommerup Ina Hilfling
Rundskuedagen Dannebrogsgade 44, 1660 København V Tom Jensen
Ryholtgård Rymarksvej 23, 2900 Hellerup Pia Trøjgaard
Skjulhøjgård Plejecenter Ålekistevej 226, 2720 Vanløse Anette Wulff Jens Olesen
Slottet Agnes Henningsens Vej 7, 2200 København N Henriette Højsteen Christine Rosenberg
Solgaven Valby Følager 15, 2500 Valby Bente Brolev Theis Rud Lauesen
Sølund Ryesgade 20A, 2200 København N Helle Borch
Tingbjerghjemmet Midtfløjene 1, 2700 Brønshøj
Verdishave Tartinisvej 31, 2450 København SV Sara Thormar erik schmidt
Ørestad Plejecenter Asger Jorns Allé 5, 2300 København S Helle Tvarnø Allan Ørnfeldt Larsen